Bosch Series 4 MBA533BS3B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A/B Energy

MBA533BS3B Series 4 Built-In Double Oven with 3d Hot Air - Stainless Steel

Bosch Series 4 MBA533BS3B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A/B Energy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA533BS3B(cih) Double B/I Oven Electric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch, Series 4, MBA533BS3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with 3D Hotair, EcoClean Direct, LED-display control and Pop-out knobs in Stainless steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Built In Series 4 Double Oven MBA533BS3B Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 MBA533BS3B Electric Built-In Double Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 MBA533BS3B Built-In Double Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA533BS3B Series 4 88cm Built In Electric Double Oven in Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MBA533BS3B Built In Double Electric Oven -S/Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£749.00
Delivery from £9.95

Series 4 Built-in double oven MBA533BS3B

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 4 MBA533BS3B - Stainless Steel Double Oven - 71L/34L - A/B Energy

Cheapest offer

Experience premium cooking versatility with the Bosch MBA533BS3B/01 Built-in Double Oven. This sophisticated appliance combines innovative technology with elegant design, featuring a generous 71L main cavity and 34L top cavity for flexible cooking options. 5 versatile heating methods including 3D Hotair, conventional top/bottom heat, and Hotair grilling LED display with electronic clock timer and heating-up indicator EcoClean Direct back panel for easier maintenance Energy efficiency ratings: A (main cavity) and B (top cavity) Temperature range: 50-275°C Includes 3 combination grids and universal pan Convenient features: childproof lock, drop-down door, and integral cooling fan Full glass inner door for better heat retention Interior halogen lighting for clear visibility Power specifications: 220-240V, 5,900W, 32A The oven features innovative Hotair 3D technology for even heat distribution across three levels, making it perfect for multi-level cooking. The EcoClean Direct back panel an
£749.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
applianceworldonline.com

Similar products

Bosch, Series 4, MBA533BS3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with 3D Hotair, EcoClean Direct, LED-display control and Pop-out knobs in Stainless steel
£1,101.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch, Series 4, MBA533BS3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with 3D Hotair, EcoClean Direct, LED-display control and Pop-out knobs in Stainless steel
£1,101.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 4 MBA533BS3B 60cm Builtin Double Oven with 3D Hotair EcoClean
£1,101.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
Bosch, Series 4, MBA533BS3B, 60cm Built-in Double Oven with 3D Hotair,
£1,057.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99