MC61050 - Maison Charme Polka Dot Pink White Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390703 Non-Woven Wallpaper Pink White Polka Dots 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.95
10.68 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

Galerie Maison Charme Pink Polka Dot Motif Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00
MC61050 - Maison Charme Polka Dot Pink White Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Polka Dot / EXACT COLOUR: Pink, White / PRODUCT TYPE: Wallpaper / MPN: MC61050 / Item Length: 10 m / MODEL: MC61050 / Colour: Pink, White / Brand: Galerie / Type: Wallpaper / PATTERN MATCH: Straight / Style: Polka Dot / Features: Good Lightfastness : Dry Strippable : Scrubbable / Finish: Wallpaper / Application: Paste the Wall / DESIGN REPEAT: 1cm / Item Width: 53cm / Country of Origin: DE
£54.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MC61050 - Maison Charme Polka Dot Pink White Galerie Wallpaper
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery