McAlpine 1 1.5" BSP Centre Pin Belfast Sink Waste BSW6CP2H

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.47
Free Delivery

Mcalpine Bsw6Cp2H 1.5" Centre Pin Sink Waste 85mm Stainless Steel Flange Waste For Belfast Sink Chrome Plated Handle Plug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.47
Delivery from £6.00

RAK Ceramics RAK Stainless Steel Waste with Plug for Gourmet Sink 8 Chrome

Small Delivery
£25.15
Free Delivery
McAlpine 1 1.5" BSP Centre Pin Belfast Sink Waste BSW6CP2H

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: McAlpine
£15.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

McAlpine 1.5" Universal Basket Strainer Waste and O/flow Matt Black
£45.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine ASC10-CO 75mm Multi Outlet Sink Trap With WM and 19/23mm Connection
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine BATHTRAP50-CPB 50mm Chrome Plated Brass Bath Trap 1.5" Universal Outlet
£72.85
GBP 72.85 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine T28M 1.5" Multifit Straight Connector for Solvent Weld Waste Pipes
£9.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine C10AV 75mm Water Seal Anti-Syphon Adjustable Inlet Multifit Outlet 1.5"
£16.23
GBP 16.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery