McAlpine Basin Clicker Waste & Tubular Trap 1.25" White BK2

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£17.38
Delivery from £25.00

McAlpine All in One Fast Fix Basin Clicker Basin Waste & 1 1/4" Tubular Trap - BK2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery

Mcalpine Bathroom Durable All In One Fast Fix Wash Basin Clicker Mechanism Waste With Tubular Drainage Trap Adjustable Height Bk2

1-3 working days
£22.71
Delivery from £6.00
McAlpine Basin Clicker Waste & Tubular Trap 1.25" White BK2

Cheapest offer

The McAlpine Basin Clicker Waste & Tubular Trap delivers rapid installation capability for basin applications with or without overflow. Engineered with an innovative centre pin fixing system, this 1.5" waste can be installed in seconds using the included installation tool. The clicker mechanism is moulded in plastic to resist the damaging effects of hard water accumulation. The height-adjustable trap offers installation flexibility, with dry-fixing capability when required for specific applications. The white finish integrates with standard basin configurations, while the tubular trap design ensures reliable drainage performance. The centre pin fixing eliminates traditional installation complexity, reducing fitting time and labour requirements. Features & Benefits: Clicker mechanism moulded in plastic to limit hard water degradation. Innovative centre pin fixing system for rapid, tool-assisted installation. Height-adjustable trap with dry-fixing capability for flexible positioning. Com
£17.38
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Mcalpine Chrome Plated Slotted Clicker Basin Waste With Mushroom Top 1.25'' Cw60-Cb
Delivery from £6.00
McAlpine Chrome Plated Brass Clicker Basin Waste - Unslotted - CWU60-CB
£34.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
McAlpine 11/4" Basin Clicker Waste Polished S/S Flange Spring-Loaded White Plastic CWP60-SSP
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine Basin Clicker Waste & Bottle Trap 1.25" White BK1
£18.44
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
McAlpine 11/4" Basin Clicker Waste Polished S/S Flange Spring-Loaded CP Brass CWP60-SS
£24.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery