Mcalpine Card-2 Two Sink Or Bath Plugs - Bp4T - Black Pvc Plug 1.75" With Triangle (For 1.5" Waste)

McAlpine CARD-2 Two Sink Or Bath Plugs - BP4T - Black PVC Plug 1¾" with triangle (for 1½" waste)

Mcalpine Card-2 Two Sink Or Bath Plugs - Bp4T - Black Pvc Plug 1.75" With Triangle (For 1.5" Waste)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.66
Delivery from £6.00

McAlpine CARD-2 Two Sink Or Bath Plugs - BP4T - Black PVC Plug 1.25" with triangle (for 1.5" waste)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery
Mcalpine Card-2 Two Sink Or Bath Plugs - Bp4T - Black Pvc Plug 1.75" With Triangle (For 1.5" Waste)

Cheapest offer

The McAlpine Two Sink or Bath Plugs are designed to fit a wide range of sinks and baths with a 1 3/4" diameter hole. The plugs are made of high-quality black PVC material and feature a triangular shape for easy and secure installation. These plugs are ideal for use in homes, hotels, and other commercial settings where a reliable and durable sink or bath plug is required. The McAlpine Two Sink or Bath Plugs are easy to install and remove, making them a convenient and practical solution for any bathroom or kitchen.・ Mounted on Card with Hanging Slot・ Two Sink or Bath Plugs・ Manufactured in Black PVC.
£5.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mcalpine CARD-32 Two Chrome Plated Grids For Shower Traps - STWGR-CP x 2
£10.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine CARD-33 Two White Grids For Shower Traps - STWGR-WH x 2
£9.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mcalpine CARD-23 Two 1.5" Multifit Washer Sets - PWM2 x 2 + RWM2 x 2
£7.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mcalpine Card-28 1" Bsp Coupling 2" Long - S12A-2
£7.71
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mcalpine Card-22 Two 1" Multifit Washer Sets - Pwm1 X 2 + Rwm1 X 2
£6.32
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00