McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector 1.5" loose nut x four connections for 19mm p in White McAlpine White

McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector 1½" loose nut x four connections for 19mm pipe, supplied with 3 Plugs

McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector 1.5" loose nut x four connections for 19mm p in White McAlpine White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.98

McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector 1½" loose nut x four connections for 19mm pipe, supplied with 3 Plugs

1-2 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Mcalpine R12 Four Way Connector 1" Loose Nut X Four Connections For 19mm Pipe, Supplied With 3 Plugs

1-3 working days
£7.01
Delivery from £6.00

McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector 1.5" loose nut x four connections for 19mm p in White McAlpine White

Cheapest offer

The McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector is a plumbing component that is used to connect four 19mm overflow pipes to a 1.5" waste pipe in a sink or basin. Here are some of its features: Size: The connector has a 1.5" (38mm) loose nut x four connections for 19mm overflow pipe. Material: The connector is made of high-quality polypropylene material that is durable and resistant to corrosion. Four-way design: The four-way design of the connector allows for multiple connections, which is useful in situations where multiple overflow pipes need to be connected to a single waste pipe. Supplied with plugs: The connector comes with three plugs, which can be used to block off any unused connections. Easy to install: The connector is easy to install and can be used in both residential and commercial plumbing systems. Complies with building regulations: The McAlpine R12 Four Way Connector complies with UK building regulations and is suitable for use in new builds, renovations, and repairs. Overall, the
£4.98
3-5 working days
debenhams.com