Mcalpine T12C 2In X 1.1/2In Coup

McAlpine T12C 2" X 1.5" BSP Coupling in White McAlpine White

Mcalpine T12C 2In X 1.1/2In Coup

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £6.00

McAlpine T12C Female x BSP Male Coupling-2" x 1", White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery
Mcalpine T12C 2In X 1.1/2In Coup

Cheapest offer

Our reputation is built on not compromising on the quality of our products. We test them to destruction. So we decided to test sealants and adhesives, to see what would work. So Macxseal was born. It's now the only sealant tested & approved for use with McAlpine plumbing products.
£5.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

McALPINE 2" x 1½" BSP Coupling T12C
£6.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McAlpine FLUSHCONE-Flex Flexible Flushpipe - Adjustable Toilet Flush Pipe for Low-Level & Concealed Cisterns - Fits 1½” Syphons (2” with T12C Adaptor) - Easy Install for Back-to-Wall WCs
£22.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery