McCall's Patterns M6741 B5 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 Misses' - Women's Petite Lined Dresses, Pack of 1, White

McCall's Sewing Pattern M6741 - Misses' Petite Lined Fit & Flare Dress - Pack of 1, White

McCall's Patterns M6741 B5 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 Misses' - Women's Petite Lined Dresses, Pack of 1, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.71
Delivery from £3.09

McCall's Patterns M6741 B5 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 Misses' - Women's Petite Lined Dresses, Pack of 1, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
Delivery from £1.60

McCall's Patterns M6741 B5 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 Misses' - Women's Petite Lined Dresses, Pack of 1, White

In stock
£14.71
Delivery from £5.62

Ladies Easy Sewing Pattern 6741 Lined Fit & Flare Dresses

In stock
£38.09
Delivery from £2.80
McCall's Patterns M6741 B5 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 Misses' - Women's Petite Lined Dresses, Pack of 1, White

Cheapest offer

Size: B5 (8-10-12-14-16) Includes pattern pieces and sewing instructions Made by McCall's Patterns Copyright 2013 Printed in the USA Size: b5 (8-10-12-14-16) Includes pattern pieces and sewing instructions Made by McCall's Patterns Copyright 2041 Printed in the U.S.A.
£13.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

McCalls Sewing Pattern M8210A5 A5 (6-8-10-12-14) Misses' Jacket, Multi Colour
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McCall’s Sewing Pattern M8412 Women’s Bodysuit, Robe, Shorts and Trousers
£13.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
McCall's Patterns MC6971 RR Sizes 18-20 - 22-24 Womens Top Tunic Dress Shorts and Pants Tan
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
McCall's McCalls-M7965A5 Misses' Costume, Paper, White, Various
£13.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.79