McDowell - English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revolut - X555z

McDowell - The English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Rev - J555z

Used Offers from

McDowell - English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revolut - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.61
Free Delivery

The English Radical Imagination - 9780199260515

Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.35
Free Delivery

Nicholas McDowell The English Radical Imagination (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.09
Free Delivery

The English Radical Imagination: Culture, Religion, and Revolution, 1630-1660 by

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.04
Free Delivery

The English Radical Imagination: Culture, Relig. McDowell<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

FRED MCDOWELL: HEROES OF THE BLUES: VERY BEST OF - CD
£15.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The War Collection Volume 2
£39.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
McDowell - English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revolut - X555z

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism, History / Release Title: The English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revolutio / Publication Name: English Radical Imagination : Culture, Religion, and Revolution, 1630-1660 / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: The English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revoluti / Subject: Europe / Renaissance, General, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Weight: 0.45 / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Series: Oxford English Monographs / Publication Year: 2004 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Nicholas Mcdowell / Movie/TV Title: The English Radical Imagination Culture Religion and Revoluti / Item Weight: 14.5 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 232 Pages
£160.61
ebay.co.uk