McFarlane DC Direct The Flash 3 Inch Action Figure with Flashpoint Comic Metallic Cover SDCC Variant

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£9.99
Delivery from £2.00

McFarlane Toys, DC Page Punchers, 3-Inch DC Comic The Flash (Metalic) Action Figure with 5 points of articulation, Collectible DC Figure with Character Comic Book - Ages 12+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

DC Direct Page Punchers - The Flash (Flashpoint) Metallic Cover Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

McFarlane Toys, DC Page Punchers, 3-Inch DC Comic The Flash (Metalic) Action Figure with 5 points of articulation, Collectible DC Figure with Character Comic Book - Ages 12+

In stock
£18.65
Delivery from £7.77

NEW (ULTRA RARE) ISSUE 1 DC COMICS FLASHPOINT COMIC WITH FIGURE OF FLASH SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
GBP 56.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
McFarlane DC Direct The Flash 3 Inch Action Figure with Flashpoint Comic Metallic Cover SDCC Variant

Cheapest offer

In a freak lab accident, forensic scientist Barry Allen was struck by lightning and doused with chemicals, which gave him the superpowers of the Speed Force. Now he uses these powers to defend his hometown of Central City-and the rest of the world-from the forces of evil as The Flash! The Fastest Man Alive can run up the sides of buildings, across oceans, and around the world at light speed. He can also vibrate his molecules to phase through solid objects! Features: Packed with a pocket sized hero or villain at a 3” scale based on the DC Multiverse 5 points of articulation to Punch and Kick The Flash is based on his look from the iconic Flashpoint Comic Comes packaged in a blister pack with an English only reprint of your favourite comics that the figure is based on Collect all additional McFarlane Toys DC Page Punchers Today!
£9.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.