McFarlane Toys, DC Multiverse Lex Luthor Power Suit 7-inch Action Figure with Throne Collectible DC Batman Figure with Unique Collector Character Card - Ages 12+

McFarlane DC Multiverse 7 Inch Action Figure - Lex Luthor In Power Suit (Blue Suit with Throne)

McFarlane Toys, DC Multiverse Lex Luthor Power Suit 7-inch Action Figure with Throne Collectible DC Batman Figure with Unique Collector Character Card - Ages 12+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.33
Free Delivery

Lex Luthor God of Apokolips - Rebirth - 7inch DC Multiverse McFarlane Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

McFarlane Toys, DC Multiverse Lex Luthor Power Suit 7-inch Action Figure with Throne Collectible DC Batman Figure with Unique Collector Character Card - Ages 12+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.20
Delivery from £7.81

McFarlane Toys, DC Multiverse Lex Luthor Power Suit 7-inch Action Figure with Throne Collectible DC Batman Figure with Unique Collector Character Card - Ages 12+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.03
Delivery from £7.25
McFarlane Toys, DC Multiverse Lex Luthor Power Suit 7-inch Action Figure with Throne Collectible DC Batman Figure with Unique Collector Character Card - Ages 12+

Cheapest offer

DC Multiverse Figure: Based off the DC Multiverse, a brilliant businessman and inventor, billionaire Lex Luthor once saw himself as the most powerful man on Earth-until Superman arrived 7-inch Size: The Lex Luthor Power Suit figure is designed with ultra articulation with up to 22 moving parts for full range of posing and play, and is the perfect size to display in any room, cupboard, or cabinet of your choosing Accessories and collector stand included: Lex Luthor is featured in his blue Power Suit as god of Apokolips based on his look in the Justice League: The Darkseid War, and comes with a throne and a DC branded collector stand base Collectible art card: The Lex Luthor Power Suit figure comes with a unique collectible art card that features character photography on the front, and character biography on the back Compatible with all McFarlane collector figures: Unlock the action of the DC Multiverse starting with the Lex Luthor Power Suit action figure. Collect all the McFarlane Toys DC Multiverse Figurines, Manufacturer: McFarlane
£22.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

McFarlane DC Multiverse Batman (Troika) 7in Action Figure Toys
£32.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McFarlane DC Multiverse Aquaman (Endless Winter) 7in Action Figure Toys (Blister Card)
£14.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
McFarlane DC Multiverse Supergirl (Supergirl Movie) 7in Action Figure Toys
£25.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00