DC Multiverse - Superman The Dark Knight Returns (Black & White) - McFarlane Toy

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

Used Offers from

DC Multiverse - Superman The Dark Knight Returns (Black & White) - McFarlane Toy

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

In stock
£30.81
Delivery from £4.50

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.10
Delivery from £12.00

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.68
Free Delivery

McFarlane - MDIETYBAN17242 - Indies Merchandise - F7332z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.68
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Actionfigur Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black &

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Superman Dark Knight Returns Black & White Accent Edition 7" Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.44
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Action Figure Superman (The Dark Knight Returns) (Black & White Accent Edition) (Gold Label) 18 cm

£41.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DC Multiverse - Superman The Dark Knight Returns (Black & White) - McFarlane Toy

Cheapest offer

Character: Superman / Film: The Dark Knight / UPC: 0787926172423 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3086000068 / Age Level: 14+ / Franchise: DC Universe / Weight: 0.45 / Colour: Black / Brand: McFarlane Toys / Series: DC Multiverse / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 0787926172423 / GTIN: 0787926172423 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 18 cm / Model: Superman - TheDark Knight Returns Black & White Accent Edition / Theme: Comic Book Heroes / Features: Limited Edition / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Featured Person/Artist: Superman / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk