McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives – 33 g Pack of 24

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.44
2.31 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives 33g (Pack of 24) 32404

1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £4.74

McVitie's Biscuits Chocolate Pack of 24

1 Working Day
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Mcvities Milk Choc Digestive PK24

3 working days
£23.45
Delivery from £3.49

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

In stock
£25.37
Free Delivery

McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

In stock
£30.20
Free Delivery
McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestives To Go, 33.3 g (Pack of 24)

Cheapest offer

IRRESISTABLE MULTIPACK: Indulge in this pack of 24, perfect for a quick snack or sweet treat throughout the day QUALITY TASTE: Rich milk chocolate paired with a crispy biscuit, these cookies are an irresistibly indulgent gourmet experience SNACKING ESSENTIAL: Enjoy McVitie's classic chocolate digestives on the go or with a cup of tea for that perfect moment of relaxation ON THE GO: These delicious bakery cookies are packed in convenient individual servings to take anywhere and everywhere PRODUCT FEATURES: Each slice offers the perfect balance of sweet cocoa and rich milk chocolate for an enjoyable confectionery experience
£18.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

McVitie's Digestive Milk Chocolate (2 x 199,8g)
£14.99
3.75 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McVities Digestive Wheat Cookies with Dark Milk Chocolate, 5 Pack, (5x200 g)
£34.99
3.5 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McVitie's Penguin Singles Biscuit Bars 48pk
£65.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McVities Digestives Milk Chocolate 300 g (Pack of 5)
£15.99
1.07 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
McVitie's Penguin Biscuit Bar Bundle - Includes 7 x Mint & 7 x Milk Chocolate Flavoured Penguin Bars
£2.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49