MDPE Pipe Fitting Push-Fit Stop Tap PE x Copper 25mm X 22mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.67
Free Delivery

MDPE Pipe Fitting Push-Fit Stop Tap PE x Copper 25mm X 22mm

In stock
£70.31
Free Delivery

Plasson 0341C MDPE Pushfit Stop Tap (PE x Cu/PB/PEX) 25 x 22mm

Branch Delivery
£70.46
Delivery from £25.00

Plasson Pushfit Stop Tap - Pe X Copper/pb/pe X - 25mm X 22mm 0341C (Pv0341Cu025022)

1-3 working days
£74.98
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

25 Metre Roll of 25mm Blue Water Mains MDPE Pipe - WRAS Approved - 12 Bar Rated - Potable Water Supply Pipe - PE80 Compression Fitting Compatible - 2525BU - HAWK HEATING SUPPLIES LTD
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 Metre Roll of 20mm Blue Water Mains Service MDPE Pipe - WRAS Approved - 12 Bar Rated - Potable Water Supply Pipe - PE80 Compression Fitting Compatible - 5025BU - HAWK HEATING SUPPLIES LTD
£55.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixthebog™ Professional 20mm Mdpe Outside Tap Kit With Plastic Wall Plate And Garden Hose Fitting Dcv
£18.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
50 Metre Roll of 25mm Blue Water Mains MDPE Pipe - WRAS Approved - 12 Bar Rated - Potable Water Supply Pipe - PE80 Compression Fitting Compatible - 5025BU - HAWK HEATING SUPPLIES LTD
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
25 Metre Roll of 32mm Blue Water Mains MDPE Pipe - WRAS Approved - 12 Bar Rated - Potable Water Supply Pipe - PE80 Compression Fitting Compatible - 2532BU - HAWK HEATING SUPPLIES LTD
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MDPE Pipe Fitting Push-Fit Stop Tap PE x Copper 25mm X 22mm

Cheapest offer

This listing is for a Pack of 1 25mm to 22mm stopcock 25mm mdpe to 22mm copper stopcock 25mm x 22mm stopcock 25mm to 22mm stop tap, Manufacturer: Plasson
£62.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk