Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

In stock
£12.79
Delivery from £2.20

ME TO YOU TATTY TEDDY BIRTHDAY BEARS 13TH - 16TH - 18TH - 21ST - HAPPY BIRTHDAY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

ME TO YOU TATTY TEDDIES TEDDY BEAR 7" 13th BIRTHDAY BEAR-AP701157

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

In stock
£14.14
Free Delivery

Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Me To You Tatty Teddy 13th Birthday Plush 15cm High

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Me to You 13th Birthday Cake Bear - 7"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Me To You Tatty Teddy Plush 15cm-High 13th Birthday Bear - Official Collection, Grey

Cheapest offer

CUTE 13TH BIRTHDAY BEAR - soft and fluffy, this adorable Tatty Teddy makes a perfect gift for someone special as they turn 13; it's ideal for a much-loved friend, daughter, granddaughter, sister, niece, or anyone celebrating the exciting journey into teenage years SOFT FABRIC AND GOLD EMBROIDERED DETAIL - Tatty Teddy's grey fur is super soft and fluffy; the padded cupcake is made with sumptuous faux velvet with the number 13 embroidered in gold thread. 15-CM HIGH BEAR ON LUXURY GIFT PLINTH - this gorgeous cuddly bear is the star of the show on a premium cardboard stage-effect plinth illustrated with bunting, flowers and a luxury foiled Happy Birthday caption HAND FINISHED FOR PREMIUM QUALITY - every Tatty Teddy plush bear is made with love, care and meticulous attention to detail to be treasured for a lifetime GENUINE TATTY TEDDY by ME TO YOU - unique and instantly recognisable with grey fur, a cute blue nose and patches, Tatty Teddy has captured millions of hearts all over the world with a timeless message of love, happiness and friendship, Manufacturer: Carte Blanche Greetings
£10.99
amazon.co.uk