Mean Well HLG-240H-12B LED Driver, LED Transformer Constant Voltage, Constant Current 192W 16A 6-12V/DC d

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.17
Delivery from £10.00

Mean Well HLG-240H-12B LED driver 192W 16A 6-12V DC dimmable aluminium

Unknown
£85.40

Mean Well HLG-240H Alu-SNT SNT IP67 192W 12V/16A CV+CC Dimmable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Delivery from £13.21

Similar products

Mean Well HLG-185H Alu-SNT SNT IP65 187W 48V/3.9A CV+CC
£68.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.21
Mean Well LED driver 151W 36V adjustable aluminium enclosure
£56.65
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Mean Well HLG-240H Alu-SNT SNT IP65 240W 48V/5A CV+CC
£77.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.19
Mean Well HLG-320H Alu-SNT SNT IP65 321W 48V/6.7A CV+CC
£105.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.16
Mean Well HLG-240H-12B LED Driver, LED Transformer Constant Voltage, Constant Current 192W 16A 6-12V/DC d

Cheapest offer

Mean Well HLG-240H-12B LED Driver, LED Transformer Constant Voltage, Constant Current 192W 16A 6-12V/DC d Contents: 1 item, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Mean Well
£58.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk