Mean Well LPV-150-12 150W 12V 10A LED Power Supply IP67 UK Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

LPV LED POWER SUPPLY 150W 12.5A 180-305V AC/ 12V DC LPV-150-12

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.47
Delivery from £15.60

MEAN WELL LPV-150-12 Power supply

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.12
Delivery from £15.60
Mean Well LPV-150-12 150W 12V 10A LED Power Supply IP67 UK Stock

Cheapest offer

Type: 12v Power Supply / MPN: LPV-150-12 / Output Voltage: 12V / Studio: Mean Well / Power: 150W
£61.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mean Well LPV-100-24 LED Driver 100W 24V DC IP67 - LPV-100-24
£35.31
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Mean Well LPV-150-12 AC-DC Single Output LED Driver, Constant Voltage
£32.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meanwell MEAN WELL LPV-60-12 power suplies for LED 60W 12V 5A IP67
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED power supply 60W 12V 5A ; MeanWell, LPV-60-12 ; Switching power supply
£14.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.07
MeanWell, LPV-60-24 LED Power Supply, 60 W, 24 V, 2.5 A, Switching Power Supply
£14.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.07