72154 Oil Pressure Sensor Switch Sender Unit Electrical Engine By Meat & Doria

MEAT & DORIA 72154 Oil pressure switch

72154 Oil Pressure Sensor Switch Sender Unit Electrical Engine By Meat & Doria

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Sensor Switch Sender Unit Electrical Engine - Meat & Doria 72154

£37.45
Free Delivery

Meat & Doria 72154 Oil Pressure Sensor Switch Sender Unit Electrical Engine

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD72154 Oil Pressure Switch MD72154 Oil pressure ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.34
GBP 45.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 72154 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.42
GBP 45.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MEAT & DORIA MD72154 Oil Pressure Switch MD72154 Oil pressure se ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
GBP 45.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, oil pressure MEAT & DORIA 72154 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.68
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch for BMW E90 E93 E92 E91 MEAT & DORIA 72154

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch for BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 MEAT & DORIA 72154

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
72154 Oil Pressure Sensor Switch Sender Unit Electrical Engine By Meat & Doria

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Packaged Length: 6.5cm / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Wire Quantity: 1 / Items Included: Sensor / Item Length: 0 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Sensor Type: Oil Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.04kg / Item Height: 0 mm / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Item Width: 0 mm / Mounting Style: Snap-On / Packaged Thickness: 7.2cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Item Diameter: 0 mm / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 72154 / Material: Metal / Grade: A / Connector Colour: Multicoloured / Superseded Part Number: 72154 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 72154 / Packaged Width: 3.4cm / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 72154 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 0 kg / Hex Size: 0 mm
£35.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

REGULATOR INTERIOR BLOWER K106014 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L
£39.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.39
DOOR LOCK FOR OPEL ASTRA J SALOON, ASTRA CASCADA INSIGNIA A MEAT & DORIA 31569
£50.66
GBP 50.66 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery