Turbine control valve 9482 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C ASTRA J ASTRA K

MEAT & DORIA 9482 Pressure converter, turbocharger

Turbine control valve 9482 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C ASTRA J ASTRA K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Turbine control valve 9482 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C ASTRA J ASTRA K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.09
Delivery from £12.00

PRESSURE CONVERTER TURBOCHARGER 9482 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER ANTARA ASTRA/J/GTC

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 9482 Pressure converter, turbocharger ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.70
GBP 58.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRESSURE CONVERTER TURBOCHARGER 9482 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER ANTARA ASTRA/J/GTC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90
Free Delivery

PRESSURE CONVERTER TURBOCHARGER 9482 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER ANTARA ASTRA/J/GTC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
Free Delivery

PRESSURE CONVERTER TURBOCHARGER 9482 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER ANTARA ASTRA/J/GTC

£63.30
Free Delivery
Turbine control valve 9482 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C ASTRA J ASTRA K

Cheapest offer

Type: Blow Off Valve / For OE number: 55509482 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 08920047 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9482 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 055509482, OPEL 55509482
£47.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Meat & Doria 60735 Turbo Gasket Kit
£22.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOOR LOCK FOR FIAT PANDA MEAT & DORIA 31070 FITS LEFT REAR
£102.87
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REGULATOR INTERIOR BLOWER K106014 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L
£39.38
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.39