Meater Plus Wireless Meat Thermometer

MEATER Plus Smart Meat Thermometer - Honey & Bamboo, Yellow

Meater Plus Wireless Meat Thermometer

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.95

Meater Pro Xl Wifi Meat Thermometer

1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Meater Pro XL Wi-Fi Meat Thermometer - Size: 15.0 cm x 13.0 cm x 39.0 cmcm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MEATER Plus | 50m Long Range Smart Wireless Meat Thermometer for The Oven Grill
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEATER MEA-RT3-MT-MP01 food thermometer Analog
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MEATER Pro / 2 Plus: Smart Bluetooth Wireless Meat Thermometer Digital | Lab-Certified Accuracy | Oven, Grill, Smoker, Air Fryer, BBQ, & Kitchen Cooking | Easy-to-Use with Free App
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEATER Plus Bundle: Smart Wireless Meat Thermometer with Limited Edition Kitchen Towel & Bar Blade Opener | Bluetooth Range for Grilling, Smoking, Roasting, Baking, and BBQ
£108.00
36.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEATER Pro Smart Meat Thermometer - Honey & Bamboo, Yellow
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Meater Plus Wireless Meat Thermometer

Cheapest offer

Built-in Bluetooth repeater in the charger extends the wireless range up to 50m. 100% Wire-Free: No wires. No fuss 2 Sensors, 1 Probe: Dual temperature sensors can monitor internal meat temperature and ambient. Guided Cook System: Walks you through every step of the cooking process to guarantee perfect and consistent results. Advanced Estimator Algorithm: Estimates how long to cook and rest your food Extend your wireless range using MEATER Link Wi-Fi and the MEATER Cloud. Advanced Estimator Algorithm: Estimates how long to cook and rest your food Extend your wireless range using MEATER Link Wi-Fi and the MEATER Cloud. Leave the probe in your food, set the app up in 5 to 6 clicks and just wait for the notifications. Regularly updated and maintained for the absolute best user experience, extendable range with MEATER link, using our Cloud service and even supports smart watch connectivity. Alexa compatible. Compatible with Android and iOS operating systems. App needed for use: Meater. Sui
£99.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk