Mechanix Coldwork Fastfit Insulated Cold Weather Gloves Medium

Mechanix Wear ColdWork FastFit® Winter Gloves (Medium, Black/Grey)

Mechanix Coldwork Fastfit Insulated Cold Weather Gloves Medium

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.27
Delivery from £6.00

Mechanix COLDWORK FASTFIT PLUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery
Mechanix Coldwork Fastfit Insulated Cold Weather Gloves Medium

Cheapest offer

ColdWork Fastfit Glove Medium Weight: 50GWidth (mm): 100MMHeight (mm): 210MMDepth (mm): 25MM.
£23.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.