Mechanix Wear Durahide Needlestick Gloves Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mechanix Wear Needlestick Law Enforcement Leather Gloves Covert Size Xl

1-3 working days
£71.75
Delivery from £6.00

Mechanix Wear Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Mechanix Wear Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement

In stock
£84.48
Free Delivery

Mechanix DURAHIDE NEEDLESTICK LE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.04
Free Delivery
Mechanix Wear Durahide Needlestick Gloves Black XL

Cheapest offer

The Mechanix Wear Durahide™ Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement gloves deliver essential protection against hypodermic needles, blades, and other sharp threats that Police Officers, SWAT units and Corrections officers may encounter while on duty. We incorporated Durahide™ FR Goat Skin leather, ArmorCore™ needlestick resistant technology and a 360° cut liner to ensure essential protection from needlesticks, cuts and punctures as well as hot-stamped grip overlays on the fingers and palm for improved durability, grip, and comfort while on the job. Size Note: Runs Small.Features:- High performance Durahide™ FR Goat Skin leather provides enhanced durability, grip, dexterity, and comfort.- ArmorCore™ technology covers entire palm and rolls over fingertips, offering ASTM F2878 Level 2 needlestick puncture protection- The 360° cut liner allows the glove to reach ANSI A7 certification.- Hot stamp texture on fingertips and palm that provide improved grip.- Adjustable hook and loop closure secure
£66.49
2-4 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mechanix Durahide Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement Anti-puncture Gloves - Black
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mechanix Wear Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mechanix Wear Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement
£71.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mechanix Durahide Leather Needlestick Law Enforcement Anti-puncture Gloves - Black
£66.49
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mechanix Durahide Driver E6-360 Glove (Large, Tan)
£47.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery