Mechanix Wear M-Pact 2 Tactical Gloves - Covert Black

Used Offers from

Mechanix Wear M-Pact 2 Tactical Gloves - Covert Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.21
Delivery from £4.95

Mechanix Wear M-Pact 2 Gloves Covert Size Xxl

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Mechanix Wear M-pact 2 Long Gloves Black 2XL

5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mechanix Wear ColdWork M-Pact Tactical Gloves - Black/Grey
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mechanix Wear ColdWork M-Pact Tactical Gloves - Black/Grey
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mechanix Wear M-Pact 2 Tactical Gloves - Covert Black
£25.21
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mechanix Wear M-Pact 3 Tactical Gloves - Covert Black
£26.62
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mechanix Wear ColdWork M-Pact Tactical Gloves - Black/Grey
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Mechanix Wear M-Pact 2 Tactical Gloves - Covert Black

Cheapest offer

M-Pact 2 - gloves that are a reinforced version of the M-Pact model - even more durable in extremely adverse conditions. Created specifically for professional soldiers and operators of special units. Mechanix Wear gloves are a very good choice for people who appreciate gloves that are lightweight, comfortable, protect the hand well and provide a secure grip. The cuff is fastened with Velcro (velcro).
£25.21
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)