Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dex Gloves Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mechanix Precision Pro High-Dexterity Grip Gloves - Covert

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.95

Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dexterity Grip Gloves Mens Military Covert

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery

Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dexterity Grip Gloves Covert Size Xxl

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00

Mechanix PRECISION PRO HIGH DEX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dexterity Grip Gloves Coyote Size L
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dexterity Grip Gloves Mens Military Covert
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mechanix Wear Precision Pro High Dex Gloves Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

Protection and performance are never compromised with the Precision Pro High-Dexterity Grip Glove. Combining Padlock™ non-slip palm pattern for enhanced grip control with any weapon system. A high-dexterity ergonomic design including hourglass finger construction, eyelet knuckle flex joints, and rollover fingertips provide an unmatched trigger feel. Sweat wipe material on the back of the thumb combined with an entire touchscreen capable synthetic leather palm keeps gloves on and connected for all-day use, making this the ultimate weapon for precision handling.Features:- Padlock™ Silicone Grip technology on the palm enhances control when gripping a weapon system.- Touchscreen capable two-piece palm maximizes dexterity and overall fit.- Hourglass finger pattern reduces bunching around knuckles improving fit and dexterity.- Rollover fingertips increase durability while removing seams at the fingertips.- Eyelet knuckle expansion areas improve finger flexibility.- Sweat wipe on back of hand
£25.99
5 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)