Medela Breast Shells 2Pk - Protect Cracked Nipples & Prevent Clothing Rub

Medela Breast Shell 2 pcs

Medela Breast Shells 2Pk - Protect Cracked Nipples & Prevent Clothing Rub

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Medela Breast Shell 2Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery
Medela Breast Shells 2Pk - Protect Cracked Nipples & Prevent Clothing Rub

Cheapest offer

Brand: Medela / EAN: 7612367003124 / GTIN: 7612367003124 / UPC: 7612367003124 / MPN: MDL-ACC06 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023160884 / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 95 g / Colour: Clear
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Medela Magic InBra Wearable Single Electric Breast Pump (1 Pump) NEW & SEALED
£139.00
GBP 139.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Breast Shell 2Pk
£16.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOMMED Wearable Breast Pump Bag, Hard Shell Breast Pump Storage Case with Waterproof Removable Tray, Holds 2 Pumps, Compatible with Momcozy/Nuliie/Medela/Eufy/Paruu Hands-Free Breast Pumps
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
XANAD Wearable Breast Pump Bag Carrying Case Compatible with Momcozy/Eufy Breast/Paruu/Nenesupply/Willow/Medela/Bluefair Wearable Breast Pump, Travel Pumping Bag(Holds 2), Cream
£28.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.78