Medela Breastmilk Storage Bag 50Pk

Medela Breastmilk Storage Bags, 50-Count Medela pump and save bags

Used Offers from

Medela Breastmilk Storage Bag 50Pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Medela Set of 180 ml Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pack of 50 BPA-Free Breast Milk Collection Pouches with Double Zip, Quick Freeze and thaw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.84
Delivery from £4.49

Medela Set of 180 ml Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pack of 50 BPA-Free Breast Milk Collection Pouches with Double Zip, Quick Freeze and thaw

£14.84
Delivery from £4.49

Medela Set of 180 ml Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pack of 50 BPA-Free Breast Milk Collection Pouches with Double Zip, Quick Freeze and thaw

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Medela Set of 180 ml Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pack of 50 BPA-Free Breast Milk Collection Pouches with Double Zip, Quick Freeze and thaw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Medela Set of 180 ml Breast Milk Storage Bags - Pack of 50 BPA-free breast milk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Medela 800.0796 breastfeeding accessory 3 pc(s)
Delivery from £4.99
Medela Breastmilk Storage Bottle with Lid 250ml 2 Pack
£8.50
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Medela 800.0796 breastfeeding accessory 3 pc(s)
Delivery from £4.49
Medela Breastmilk Storage Bag 50 pcs
£9.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Medela Breast Milk Cooling Bag 180ml X25
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Breastmilk Storage Bag 50Pk

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qssAAOSwdRJgEr0I / Manufacturer Part Number: 0080410 / MPN: 008.0410 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5031194245 / ProductTitle: Medela 008.0410 Breast Milk Storage Bags, 50 Pieces / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Medela / Type: Pouch / EAN: 7612367050470 / Features: Leak Proof / Item Weight: 250 / Country of Origin: CH
£13.59
ebay.co.uk