Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity

Used Offers from

Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£305.00
Free Delivery

Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity

In stock
£327.72
Free Delivery

Medela Freestyle Hands-free Double Electric Wireless Breast Pump Yellow Kids

7 working day(s)
£331.99
Delivery from £5.49

Medela Freestyle handsfree borstkolf Dubbele elektrische borstkolf met app-conne

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.06
Free Delivery

Medela Freestyle Handsfree Breast Pump 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£466.99
Delivery from £4.95

Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£512.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Double Breast Pump
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Hands Free Nipple Nipple 2 Nipples BPA Free Medela Hands Free Breast Pump Accessories Hands Free Collector Accessories
£24.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Breast Pump Dual Electric Breast Pump with App Connectivity

Cheapest offer

Hands-free system: The rechargeable pocket extractor and milk collection glasses allow you to keep your hands free to do multiple things at the same time Anatomically designed lenses: The hands-free cups are based on research to prevent local compression and maximize milk flow1. Comfortable and lightweight: The portable milk collection cups are ultralight, weigh 76 g each and are designed to sit discreetly in your bra and imitate the shape of the breast when breastfeeding for greater discretion and comfort Only 3 pieces: dishwasher-safe and easy to assemble. Automatic monitoring: connect with the award-winning Medela Family app to plan and track your power supply schedule and get exclusive access to virtual milk storage
£305.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk