Medela Contact Nipple Shields Small (16mm) with Case (2 pack), Clear Clear

Medela Silicone Contact Nipple Shields, Soft Ultra-Thin Design, Made Without BPA, 1 Pack of 2 Shields (16 mm) and Case

Used Offers from

Medela Contact Nipple Shields Small (16mm) with Case (2 pack), Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Medela Silicone Contact Nipple Shields, Soft Ultra-Thin Design, Made Without BPA, 1 Pack of 2 Shields (16 mm) and Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £1.99

Medela Silicone Contact Nipple Shields, Soft Ultra-Thin Design, Made Without BPA, 1 Pack of 2 Shields (16 mm) and Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Medela Contact Nipple 2 Shields Size Small 1 Case

1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Medela Contact Nipple Shields (S) with Case Pack of 2

1-3 Business Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Medela Silicone Contact Nipple Shields, Soft Ultra-Thin Design, Made Without BPA, 1 Pack of 2 Shields (16 mm) and Case

£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

Medela Silicone Contact Nipple Shields, Soft Ultra-Thin Design, Made Without BPA, 1 Pack of 2 Shields (16 mm) and Case

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Medela Contact Nipple Shields - BPA , made from ultra-thin soft silicone, inclu
£14.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Contact Nipple Shields Medium (20mm) with Case (2 pack), Clear Clear
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pack of 2 Contact Nipple Shields by MEDELA, Size L transparent
£8.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
[6-Count] Papablic Duckbill Valves, Replacement Milk Valves Compatible with Spectra S1 S2 & Medela Breast Pumps Parts Accessories, BPA & DEHP Free, Food-Grade Silicone, Easy to Clean, White
£37.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medela Contact Nipple Shields Small (16mm) with Case (2 pack), Clear Clear

Cheapest offer

Medela Contact Nipple Shields Small (16mm) with Case (2 pack) Medela's contact nipple shields make breastfeeding possible when latching on is difficult or painful by protecting sensitive, dry or cracked nipples. They can also help your baby attach more easily when latching is difficult due to having flat or inverted nipples. Taste-free for your baby and made from ultra-thin, soft silicone, Medela ensures they're gentle even on sore, dry or cracked skin. A mother breastfeeding her baby is something that can be made possible with Medela Contact nipple shields. Benefits of Medela's Contact Nipple Shields: Enable breastfeeding when latching on is difficult or painful or if you have flat or inverted nipples Protect sensitive, dry or cracked nipples during breastfeeding Made from transparent, ultra-thin, soft silicone that's comfortable on sensitive skin Safe and taste-free for your baby Shape maximises skin contact between you and your baby BPA free Material Content: Silicone
£8.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk