Media Tech Boombox Bt Bluetooth Speaker 15w Black

Media-Tech Boombox BT 15 W Stereo Portable Speaker Black

Media Tech Boombox Bt Bluetooth Speaker 15w Black

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bluetooth Speaker Media-Tech 15W FM AUX SD USB MT3145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.82
GBP 33.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Media Tech Boombox Bt Bluetooth Speaker 15w Black

Cheapest offer

MEDIA TECH BOOMBOX BT Bluetooth Speaker 15WUnleash Powerful, Portable Sound with the MEDIA TECH BOOMBOX BTRediscover the joy of music on the move with the MEDIA TECH BOOMBOX BT, a portable Bluetooth speaker that perfectly blends a classic boombox design with modern audio technology. Designed for those who love to share their music, this speaker is your ultimate companion for parties, picnics, beach trips, or simply enjoying rich, dynamic audio at home. Its robust build and convenient handle make it effortlessly portable, allowing you to bring the party wherever you go.Dynamic and Room-Filling Audio PerformanceDon´t let its compact size fool you. The BOOMBOX BT packs a serious punch with 15W RMS of rated power, delivering sound that is both loud and exceptionally clear. Driven by two dedicated drivers and a powerful 3-inch woofer, it produces a well-balanced audio experience with crisp highs and deep, resonant bass. The wide frequency range of 80-20000 Hz ensures that every note, from t
£22.99
14-16 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Media-Tech Boombox Stereo BT 15 W Black Rectangle - Portable Speakers (Stereo, Wired & Wireless, Battery, USB, 80 - 20000 Hz, Bluetooth, Universal)
£33.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluetooth Speaker Media-Tech Portable Karaoke 1000W MT3165
£41.72
GBP 41.72 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
I Am This Old Analog Media Collection Retro Tech Memories Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portable Speaker Media-Tech Bluetooth Karaoke 1200W MT3184
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
I Am This Old Analog Media Collection Retro Tech Memories Pullover Hoodie
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery