MediaRange GaN Fast Charge Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C 1xUSB-A 45W White

MediaRange 45W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

MediaRange GaN Fast Charge Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C 1xUSB-A 45W White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

MediaRange GaN Fast Charge Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C 1xUSB-A 45W White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

MediaRange GaN Fast Charging Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C and 1xUSB-A 45W White MRMA113-UK

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £4.74

MediaRange 45W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

MediaRange 45W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£18.66
Free Delivery

MediaRange 45W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

MediaRange 45W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£26.53
Free Delivery

MediaRange GaN Fast Charging Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C and 1xUSB-A 45W White MRMA113-UK

Next Day
£29.11
Free Delivery

MediaRange GaN Fast Charge Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C 1xUSB-A 45W White

Cheapest offer

Supports USB Type-C Power Delivery 3.0, Quick Charge 3.0 and PPS (Programmable Power Supply). State-of-the-art GaN technology for a more compact design and lower heat generation during charging. Suitable for simultaneous charging of several terminals.
£9.78
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk