MediaRange GaN Fast Charging Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C and 1xUSB-A 25W White MRMA112-UK

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £4.74

MediaRange 25W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

MediaRange 25W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.57
Free Delivery

25W Gan Fast Charging Adapter White

3 working days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.49

MediaRange 25W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Medion Mediarange 25W Gan Fast Charging Adapter (Uk Plug), 1X Usb-C And 1X Usb-A, Supports Usb-C Power Delivery And Quick Charge, White

1-3 working days
£10.34
Delivery from £6.00

MediaRange 25W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

MediaRange 25W GaN Fast Charging Adapter (UK Plug), 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A, Supports USB-C® Power Delivery and Quick Charge™, White

In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery
MediaRange GaN Fast Charging Adapter UK Plug 1xUSB-C and 1xUSB-A 25W White MRMA112-UK

Cheapest offer

Our wall chargers are excellent for charging smartphones, tablets, or other mobile devices through electrical outlets. The charging adapter has a maximum power output of 25W, featuring 1x USB-C and 1x USB-A charging ports that allow the simultaneous charging of up to two devices from a single outlet. The use of high-quality components of the latest GaN technology allows for a much more compact and lighter design of power supplies and thus enables higher charging performance with significantly lower heat development. Intelligent and state-of-the-art chipsets continuously control and monitor the charging power and temperature throughout the entire charging process. Our 25W charging adapter in addition to all relevant protective mechanisms, also boasts a shock- and fire-resistant V0-rated housing made of polycarbonate, ensuring the highest level of safety.
£7.16
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

45W Gan Fast Charging Adapter White
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49