Mediheal Watermide Moisturise Pad 100 Pads

MEDIHEAL Watermide Moisture Pad - Square Cotton Facial Toner Pads with Icelandic Glacial Water - Improve Skin Temperature, Hydrating to Dry, Puffy, Coarse Skin -Vegan Eco Silk Pads,100

Used Offers from

Mediheal Watermide Moisturise Pad 100 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

MEDIHEAL Watermide Toner Pad - Square Cotton Facial Toner Pads with Icelandic Glacial Water - Improve Skin Temperature, Hydrating Toner Pads to Dry, Puffy Skin - Vegan Eco Silk Wipes, 100 Pads

Unknown
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mediheal Watermide Moisturise Pad 100 Pads

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MEDIHEAL Watermide Toner Pad - Square Cotton Facial Toner Pads with Icelandic Glacial Water - Improve Skin Temperature, Hydrating Toner Pads to Dry, Puffy Skin - Vegan Eco Silk Wipes, 100 Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.56
Free Delivery

Mediheal Watermide Moisture Pad 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mediheal Watermide Moisturise Pad 100 Pads

Cheapest offer

Hydrate and refresh your skin with the Mediheal Watermide Moisturise Pad (100 Pads), designed for dry skin. Infused with a potent blend of 10 types of hyaluronic acid, they deliver intense, long-lasting hydration, protecting your skin’s natural moisture barrier and preventing dryness throughout the day. The eco-friendly, micro-perforated silk pads gently cool the skin, reducing surface temperature and providing an instant soothing sensation. Perfect for quick hydration whenever your skin feels parched, these pads can be used as a toner or a 10-minute sheet mask, leaving your skin plump, soft and radiant.
£16.50
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk