Medion Erazer Recon E45 Black

Medion Erazer Recon E45 AMD Ryzen 5-5500 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 Windows 11 Gaming PC

Medion Erazer Recon E45 Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£949.00
Delivery from £3.99

MEDION Erazer Recon P45 Gaming PC | NVIDIA RTX 5060 | Windows 11 Home

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£949.99
Free Delivery

Medion Medion Erazer Recon E45 RTX 5060 Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500 16GB 1TB SSD - Black One Size Black

3-7 working days
£999.99
Delivery from £4.99

Medion Medion Erazer Recon E45 RTX 5060 Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500 16GB 1TB SSD - Black Medion Medion Erazer Recon E45 RTX 5060 Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500 16GB 1TB SSD - Black

3 to 7 Days
£999.99
Delivery from £4.99

Medion ERAZER Recon E45 AMD Ryzen 5-5500 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 Windows 11 Gaming PC

1-3 working days
£1,054.97
Delivery from £6.95
Medion Erazer Recon E45 Black

Cheapest offer

Medion Erazer Recon E45 - AMD Ryzen 5 - GeForce RTX 5060 - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB SSD - Gaming Desktop Get 10% Off when you place an order on selected Computing Products by entering code X76KS at checkout, offer ends 22/07/2026. This code can only be used once and not at the same time as any other offer code. Bluetooth: N Depth: 360 MM Dongle Required: N AMD Ryzen 5 Gaming Power -Six cores and twelve threads deliver fast performance for gaming, streaming and multitasking. NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Graphics- Next-gen RTX graphics power modern games with smooth performance and stunning visual detail Advanced Ray TracingReal-time ray tracing creates realistic lighting, reflections, and shadows for immersive gameplay. DLSS 4 AI Performance BoostAI-powered DLSS boosts frame rates while maintaining crisp visuals for smoother gameplay. 16GB High-Speed DDR4 Memory16GB DDR4 RAM at 3200MHz keeps gameplay responsive and supports smooth multitasking. 1TB NVMe SSD StorageFast WD Blue NVMe SSD loads Windows
£949.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

Medion ERAZER Recon E45 AMD Ryzen 5-5500 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 Windows 11 Home Gaming PC
£899.98
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medion Erazer Recon R5 16GB 1TB RTX5060 Gaming Desktop Tower
£849.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medion ERAZER Recon E45 Intel Core i5-14400 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5050 Windows 11 Gaming PC
£749.98
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95