Medisana Electric Anti-Lice Comb LC 860

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£14.90
Delivery from £3.99

Medisana Lc 860 Electric Comb Against Lice And Nits Clear Kids

8-10 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Medisana LC 860 Lice Comb, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Medisana LC 860 Electric Lice Comb

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.17
Free Delivery

Medisana LC 860 Electric Lice Comb

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £9.00
Medisana Electric Anti-Lice Comb LC 860

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Brushes Medisana Electric Anti-Lice Comb LC 860 What is the Medisana LC 860 Electric Anti-Lice Comb? The Medisana LC 860 Electric Anti-Lice Comb is an innovative device designed to effectively and chemically eliminate both lice and nits. Thanks to its low-intensity electric shock technology, this comb eliminates parasites upon direct contact, without causing discomfort or damaging the scalp. This device represents a safe, fast, and environmentally friendly alternative to traditional head lice treatments, especially useful for those looking to avoid insecticides or harsh ingredients. It's battery-operated, portable, and easy to use at home or on the go. Who is it for? The Medisana LC 860 Electric Anti-Lice Comb is specially designed for: School-age children who are often exposed to head lice infections . Adults who want a chemical-free anti-parasitic solution . People with sensitive scalp or allergies to conventional products . Families looking for a regular infestatio
£14.90
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

medisana HP 519 Heating Pad, Back Shoulder and Neck Heating Pad with 4 Temperature Levels and Overheating Protection, Electric Heating Mat with Automatic Shut-Off Washable
£25.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medisana Cellulite Massager AC 850 | Anti-Cellulite Electric Massager
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Medisana Electric Anti-Lice Comb LC 860
£14.90
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Medisana MP 940 Manicure/Pedicure Set, White
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery