Meditation Yoga Cushion Myga 34x12 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£23.97
Delivery from £16.99

Myga Teal Zafu Yoga Meditation Cushion For Comfortable Practice

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Buckwheat Zafu Meditation Cushion - Round Yoga Floor Pillow for Mindfulness & Seated Yoga - Organic Buckwheat Filling with Removable Cotton Cover & Carry Handle - 34 x 34 x 12cm (Teal)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.72
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Leewadee Zafu & Zabuton Meditation Set 70 x 70 cm - Kapok Cushion Yoga Zen Zazen Lotus
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leewadee Zafu & Zabuton Meditation Set 70 x 70 cm - Kapok Cushion Yoga Zen Zazen Lotus
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leewadee Zafu & Zabuton Meditation Set 70 x 70 cm - Kapok Cushion Yoga Zen Zazen Lotus
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leewadee Zafu & Zabuton Meditation Set 70 x 70 cm - Kapok Cushion Yoga Zen Zazen Lotus
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy Meditation Cushion, Beige, Floral Design
£38.50
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meditation Yoga Cushion Myga 34x12 cm

Cheapest offer

The Myga Meditation Cushions are filled with buckwheat shells, offering a customisable seat for meditation, Pranayama, or yoga. You can remove some of the buckwheat hulls to adjust the cushion's firmness and height, ensuring a personalised level of comfort and support for better posture and alignment.The cushion's shape helps align your spine for improved energy flow. It features a grab-and-go handle, is firm enough to double as a yoga block, and has a removable cotton cover for easy cleaning, with the buckwheat hulls sealed in a separate pouch.- Filled with buckwheat shells which allows them to conform perfectly to the shape of your body.- Buckwheat hulls move and shift, but do not compress under pressure and lose volume.Diameter: 34cmHeight: 12cm
£23.97
4 days
directrunning.co.uk