Medium Foil Catering Platter 3 Pack

Foil Catering Platters - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.95

Medium Foil Catering Platter 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £5.99

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery

PPS 3 x ALUMINIUM FOIL PLATTER TRAY - 44cm x 29cm disposable foil catering serving dish

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Medium 3-Pack Disposable Foil Serving Platters for Parties, Catering & Events

2-3 days
£10.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homeshopa Aluminum Foil Trays Containers with Lids, 18 Pack Medium Disposable Meal Prep Food Storage Takeaway Tin, Reusable Catering Trays with Secure Lid for Roasting Baking Cooking & Freezing
£6.99
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Medium Foil Trays with Lids, 14 x 12 x 5 cm | Disposable Baking Pans, Catering Trays/Food Containers for Freezer, Oven, Baking, Meal Prep, Food Storage, Takeaway, BBQ
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homeshopa Aluminum Foil Trays Containers with Lids, 108 Pack Medium Disposable Meal Prep Food Storage Takeaway Tin, Reusable Catering Trays with Secure Lid for Roasting Baking Cooking & Freezing
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homeshopa Disposable Aluminium Foil Trays Containers, Medium Meal Prep Roasting Trays for Baking Broiling Cooking Food Storage, Oven&Freezer Safe, Reusable Catering Foil Tin (Pack of 7)
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medium Foil Catering Platter 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Whether you're going for a picnic, hosting a barbeque or throwing a party, these Foil Platters are a convenient way to serve up food to your guests. With no need to worry about post-party washing up, these platters allow you to sit back and enjoy yourself.
£1.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)