Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Md20 Gris 45x32x16 cm

Mandarina Duck Md 20 Qmt67 Woman Backpack Grey

Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Md20 Gris 45x32x16 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£94.55
Delivery from £16.99

MANDARINA DUCK backpack MD20 Backpack Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.16
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck MD 20 Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment gray

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£122.10
Free Delivery
Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Md20 Gris 45x32x16 cm

Cheapest offer

MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: 17" Laptop and 9.7" Tablet Backpack with handles and shoulder strapsExterior:- 1 front pocket with flap and zip- 1 middle pocket with zip- 2 side pockets with velcro- 1 back pocket- 1 rear strap for trolley/suitcase handle insertionClosure: zip fastening with flap and buckleShoulder straps in jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap drop: 84 cmAccessories: customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsLettering logo: tone-on-tone printedInterior:- 1 applied internal mobile phone pocket- 1 internal compartment for 17" laptop and 9.7" tabletDesigned in Ita
£94.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Md20 Beige 45x32x16 cm
£94.55
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mandarina Duck , ,
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Taupe, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)
£65.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck md 20, women's crossover, one size, Steel1, Taglia Unica
£61.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Mandarina Duck, MD20 Women's Backpack, One Size, Steel, One Size
£72.54
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99