Medium Rustic Wooden Serving Board (Each)
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.66
Delivery from £6.50
Artesà Wooden Log Slice Cheese Board, Serving Platter for Cakes, Desserts, Grazing and Buffets, 30cm (11.8''), Brown, Wood
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.94
Delivery from £4.49
Artesà Rustic Medium Wooden Serving Board
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
Artesà Wooden Log Slice Cheese Board, Serving Platter for Cakes, Desserts, Grazing and Buffets, 30cm (11.8''), Brown, Wood
In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery
Artesà Wooden Log Slice Cheese Board, Serving Platter for Cakes, Desserts, Grazing and Buffets, 30cm (11.8''), Brown, Wood
£25.26
Free Delivery
Artesà Wooden Log Slice Cheese Board, Serving Platter for Cakes, Desserts, Grazing and Buffets, 30cm (11.8''), Brown, Wood
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
for Hand Washing Clothes | Wooden Hand Washing Clothes Board,Rustic Wooden Hand Wash Board for Home, Small Medium Large 3 Sizes (Length 16''/20''/24'
£7.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
WooDeeDoo Medium Wooden Trug Caddy with Handle - Rustic Pine Storage Box for Crafts Kitchen Tools Garden Supplies or Decorative Use - Tall Upright Tote Tray - 25 x 17 x 30 cm
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Wooden Barrel Effect Curved Planter - Medium (D40Xh25Cm) X 2
£18.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WooDeeDoo Medium Square Wooden Storage Box with Lid - Unfinished Pine Keepsake Craft Gift Chest for DIY Decoration Memory Tokens Letters Accessories Rustic Home Organisation - 25 x 25 x 10.5 cm
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery