Meerlust Rubicon 2021/22, South Africa

Meerlust Estate Rubicon 75cl

Meerlust Rubicon 2021/22, South Africa

Cheapest Price
1 to 7 days
£44.00
Delivery from £7.95

Meerlust Meerlust Rubicon 750ml 750ml

2 to 5 day
£44.99

Meerlust Rubicon 2021/2022 75cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Meerlust Rubicon 2021 75cl In Gift Tin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

MEERLUST ESTATE, Rubicon (Case of 6 x 750ml), South Africa/Stellenbosh, RED WINE
£279.00
62.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Meerlust Rubicon 2017 Magnum In Gift Tin 150cl
£96.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Meerlust Estate - Rubicon
Delivery from £3.99
Meerlust Red, Stellenbosch, 2020/21
£20.50
Go to shop
Majestic.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Meerlust Rubicon 2013 13.5% 150cl
£93.54
62.36 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Meerlust Rubicon 2021/22, South Africa

Cheapest offer

The Rubicon is a South African classic. It's made by the Meerlust estate, which has been in the Myburgh family since 1756. And it paved the way for the country's Bordeaux blends that are rightfully celebrated today. This has notes of black fruit, cedar, tobacco leaf and spice. Decant for an hour and serve at room temperature with roast lamb.
£44.00
1 to 7 days
Majestic.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.