Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3

Meeting Owl 3

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £600.00

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£800.51
Delivery from £4.31

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 360° Group Video Conferencing System

2-3 working days
£904.00
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 360° 1080p Smart Video Conference Camera

Unknown
£979.99
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 Premium Camera with 360° camera, microphone and speaker Conference Camera

3-5 working days
£989.52
Delivery from £9.99

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 - 360° 1080p HD Conference Room Camera, AI Speaker-Tracking, 18-Foot Mic Pickup - Certified for Microsoft Teams - Works with Zoom, Google Meet - Easy Plug & Play Setup

In stock
£999.99
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 - 360° 1080p HD Conference Room Camera, AI Speaker-Tracking, 18-Foot Mic Pickup - Certified for Microsoft Teams - Works with Zoom, Google Meet - Easy Plug & Play Setup

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,006.02
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 - 360° 1080p HD Conference Room Camera, AI Speaker-Tracking, 18-Foot Mic Pickup - Certified for Microsoft Teams - Works with Zoom, Google Meet - Easy Plug & Play Setup

£1,008.32
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3. Product type: Group video conferencing system. Sensor type: CMOS. HD type: Full HD Supported video modes: 720p 1080p. Field of view (FOV) angle: 360 Digital zoom: 2x. Wi-Fi. Bl

Next Day
£1,043.66
Free Delivery

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3 video conferencing system 16 MP Group video conferencing system

3-5 working days
£1,062.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Owl Labs Expansion Mic for the Meeting Owl 3, range 2.5m, Charcoal
£197.36
Compare 10 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Owl Labs Meeting OWL 3 USB-C Data Transfer Cable 4,87m
Delivery from £4.31
OWL LABS hard case for Meeting Owl 3 and 4+
£251.40
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3

Cheapest offer

Meeting Owl 3 - More than just a conference camera The Meeting Owl 3 makes hybrid meetings more intuitive than ever before. The combination of 360-degree panoramic camera, intelligent speaker tracking, high-quality microphone and integrated speaker ensures a meeting experience that conveys real presence - even if not all participants are in the same room. The focus is on the high-resolution 360-degree camera, which captures every corner of the room. As soon as someone speaks, the focus automatically shifts to the person speaking - without any manual intervention. This creates visual clarity and increases concentration in the virtual room. THE KEY BENEFITS 360° video and audio with OIS™ Captures the entire room and automatically focuses on the person speaking Plug-and-play for all platforms Supports Zoom, Google Meet, Microsoft Teams and many more Continuous further development WLAN-capable and continuously smarter thanks to automatic updates. Flexible room coverage Expandable with ...
£800.51
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)