Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter and Meaning

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.29
Delivery from £2.80

Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter and Meaning

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.65
Delivery from £2.80

Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter and Meaning

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.76
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway by Karen Barad - 9780822339175

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway - Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter a…

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway, Karen Barad, Paperb

£24.97
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter and Meaning

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

Meeting the Universe Halfway by Karen Barad (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Meeting the Universe Halfway: Quantum Physics and the Entanglement of Matter and Meaning

Cheapest offer

Pages: 544, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, Duke University Press Books
£22.29
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ELOHIM The Creator: Meeting the All-Knowing God Who Made the Universe and Me (The Names of God Series)
£10.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAEKKO Wall Picture 'Surfer in the Limitless Universe' on Photo Board with Picture Frame 80 x 120 cm
£192.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galaxy in The Universe Glass Ashtray for Cigarette Cigar,Cigarette Ashtray for Indoor Or Outdoor Use,Cigar Ashtrays with 3 Notches-Glass Decor Gift for Men Smokers
£21.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89
FekiLoot Galaxy in The Universe Practice Golf Ball for Putting Practice and Training,Golf Ball with Easy Control Soft Feel
£15.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
The Soul of Genius : Marie Curie, Albert Einstein, and the Meeting that Changed the Course of Science
£12.34
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99