Barbie Dream Boat Building Toy With 317 Blocks 3 Dolls

MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £11.99

Barbie Dream Boat Building Toy With 317 Blocks 3 Dolls

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.44
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

In stock
£15.38
Delivery from £4.62

MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.06

NEW MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat, building toy 6+ 317 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £3.10

MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

10-15 days
£17.08
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£19.96
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mattel Barbie Mega Construction Set Dream Camper Adventure
£44.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEGA Barbie The Movie Building Toys for Adults, DreamHouse Replica with 1795 Pieces, Barbie and Ken Micro-Dolls and Accessories, for Collectors, HPH26
£123.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mattel MEGA Construx Barbie Malibu House - 303 pieces
£14.65
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
MEGA Barbie Construx Adventure DreamCamper
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Mega Construx Bakery with Dolls & Accessories
£6.99
Go to shop
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Dream Boat Building Toy With 317 Blocks 3 Dolls

Cheapest offer

Get ready for epic seaside adventures with this incredible Mega Bloks Barbie Dream Boat! Perfect for budget-savvy parents wanting educational value and endless play potential, this 317-piece building set lets your little ones create their own luxury vessel and lifeguard tower. The set comes complete with three buildable micro-dolls, two adorable dogs, and a variety of beach-themed accessories including a surfboard and outdoor shower. Your kids will love constructing and customising their dream boat, featuring a fantastic sundeck, TV area, and comfy lounge chairs. Compatible with other Mega Bloks sets and major building brick brands, this set encourages problem-solving and creativity while providing hours of imaginative play for children aged 6 and up. View the rest of the range here: Mega BloksHPN79
£12.44
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)