MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Toddler Building Toy, Block Spinning Wagon with 20 Pieces and Storage, 1 Figure, Gift Ideas for Kids Age 1+ Years, HHN00
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.24
Delivery from £2.20
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Toddler Building Toy, Block Spinning Wagon with 20 Pieces and Storage, 1 Figure, Gift Ideas for Kids Age 1+ Years, HHN00
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49
Mega Bloks Block Trailer Multicolor Kids
15-17 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £7.99
Mega BLOKS First Builders Toddler Building Toy Set Block Spinning Wagon with 20 Pieces and Storage 1 Figure Ages 1 Years
2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Toddler Building Toy, Block Spinning Wagon with 20 Pieces and Storage, 1 Figure, Gift Ideas for Kids Age 1+ Years, HHN00
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£28.57
Delivery from £9.99
Product Information
Logistics data
| Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 10194735072443 |
| Products per intermodal container (20ft) | 1494 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (40ft) | 3216 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (48ft) | 4548 pc(s) |
| Products per intermodal container (53ft) | 4873 pc(s) |
| Quantity outer carton | 2 pc(s) |
| Width (cm) outer carton | 37.5 cm |
| Length (cm) outer carton | 37.5 cm |
| Height (cm) outer carton | 44.5 cm |
| Pallet GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 21947350724466 |
| Products per pallet | 80 pc(s) |
| Products per pallet layer | 90 pc(s) |
| Layers per pallet | 3 pc(s) |
| Pallet gross volume | 185280000 dm³ |
| Pallet gross weight | 121.4 kg |
| Pallet gross height | 180 cm |
| Pallet gross length | 120 cm |
| Pallet gross width | 80 cm |
| Pallet net length | 120 cm |
| Pallet net height | 180 cm |
| Pallet net width | 80 cm |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 1 01 94735 07244 3 |
| Products per master (outer) case | 2 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) cases per pallet layer | 16 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) cases per pallet | 45 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case volume | 30000 cm³ |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 3.29 kg |
| Master (outer) case height | 435 mm |
| Master (outer) case width | 200.8 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 370 mm |
Supplier features
| Customs product code (TARIC) | 9999999999 |
| Leclerc Codelec | 7310115 |
| Assembly required | No |
Other features
| Recommended age (max) | 60 month(s) |
| Number of wheels | 4 wheel(s) |
Certificates
| Compliance certificates | CE |
Technical details
| Stacking number for pallet | 55 pc(s) |
Safety warning
| Safety warning | No point-of-sale warning applicable |
| EU TSD language | English, French |
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 18 months, To be used under direct adult supervision |
Packaging content
| Packaging content | 19 big building blocks 1 wagon 1 Block Buddies figure |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Batteries included | No |
Features
| Certification | CE |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Material | Plastic |
| Country of origin | Mexico |
| Year | 2022 |
| Sound effects | No |
| Suggested gender | Boy/Girl |
| Product type | Building set |
| Sounding | No |
| Number of pieces | 20 pc(s) |
| Recommended age (max) | 99 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 1 yr(s) |
| Recommended age group | Child |
Packaging data
| Package width | 350 mm |
| Package depth | 190 mm |
| Package height | 200 mm |
| Package weight | 1.65 kg |
| Package volume | 20446.9591 cm³ |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 355.6 mm |
| Weight | 890 g |
| Height | 222.3 mm |
| Depth | 190.5 mm |
Battery
| Batteries required | No |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Mega Construx First Bulders Big Building Pink Bag 80 Pieces
£16.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mega Bloks Toy Building Sets, Green Town Build & Learn Eco House With Cars, Bicycles And Block Buddies Figures For Toddlers 1-3 Exclusive]
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Toddler Building Toy, Animal Blocks with 250 Pieces and Reusable Storage Bag, Kids Ages 1+ Years, JCF93
£46.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mega Bloks Bag Of 30 Fisher Price Blocks Construction Game Multicolor Kids
£16.99
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99