Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch

Mega Construx- Pokémon Pikachu

Used Offers from

Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Build & Show Pikachu with 211 Pieces, Articulated and Poseable, 4 Inches Tall, for Kids, GMD31

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Pokemon Mega Pikachu Build and Show Construction Set

2-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mega Construx Pokémon Pikachu

2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Build & Show Pikachu with 211 Pieces, Articulated and Poseable, 4 Inches Tall, for Kids, GMD31

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Build & Show Pikachu with 211 Pieces, Articulated and Poseable, 4 Inches Tall, for Kids, GMD31

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Mega Construx- Pokémon Pikachu

3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.80

Pokémon Mega Construx - Pikachu

1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mega Construx Pokemon Build and Show Squirtle
£17.99
Compare 17 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
MEGA Construx Pokemon Construction Set Building Toy - Eevee
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mega Pokemon Pikachus Beach Splash building set with 79 compatible Pieces
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mega Construx - Pokemon Charmander shop4world.com
£13.45
Compare 24 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch

Cheapest offer

Bring the electric magic of Pokemon to life with this fantastic Mega Construx Pikachu Building Set! Standing at an impressive 4 inches tall when built, this iconic Pokemon comes ready for action-packed adventures. Perfect for kids aged 6 and up, this buildable Pikachu features authentic details including Electric-type attack elements on its cheeks. Your little ones can pose their Pikachu in various battle-ready stances, making playtime more dynamic and engaging. The building experience offers both fun and value, ideal for after-school activities or weekend family building sessions. View the rest of the range here: Mega ConstruxGMD31
£9.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)