MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

MEGA Hot Wheels Bone Shaker Crush Course Monster Truck Building Toy 151 Pieces

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

Cheapest Price
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

MEGA Hot Wheels Bone Shaker Crush Course Monster Truck Building Toy 151 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Hot Wheels Bone Shaker Crush Course Monster Truck Building Toy 151 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mega Bloks Monster Trucks Track Bone Shaker Golden Kids

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
MEGA Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Building Toy, Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course with 151 Pieces, 1 Figure and 1 Ramp, Red, Kids Age 5+ Years, HKF87

Cheapest offer

151-piece Hot Wheels Smash & Crash Bone Shaker Crush Course building set based on fan-favorite model Includes Smash & Crash pull and release feature: hood with skull ornament pops off on impact Features 1 ramp, obstacles and 1 posable micro action figure driver Pieces combine with all MEGA Hot Wheels building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 5+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: MEGA
£15.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735102683
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 8727 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 18783 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 26561 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 28458 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 510 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 10268 3
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 85 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.62 kg
Master (outer) case height 245 mm
Master (outer) case width 235 mm
Master (outer) case length 280 mm

Supplier features

Width 114.3 mm
Depth 215.9 mm
Height 152.4 mm
Assembly required No

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)
Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 120 month(s)

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Packaging content 151 pieces
Batteries included No
Toy figure(s) included Yes

Features

Certification CE
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Country of origin China
Year 2023
Sound effects No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Building set
Number of pieces 151 pc(s)
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Recommended age group Children

Weight & dimensions

Package width 228.6 mm
Package depth 44.5 mm
Package height 228.6 mm
Package weight 437.3 g
Package type Closed box
Package volume 2322.8663 cm³

Power

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy Build: Endures rough play without damage.
• Attractive Look: Eye-catching design appeals to kids.
• Track Compatibility: Works with various Hot Wheels tracks.

Similar products

Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:15 Scale HW MEGA-WREX ALIVE RC Vehicle
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEGA Hot Wheels Aston Martin Vulcan Vehicle Building Toy 986pcs 10+ HMY97
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Car Chompin' Mega-Wrex Vehicle
£28.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hot Wheels City Mega Car Wash with 1 Color Shifters Car, Toy for Kids
£45.76
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels FTF68 Mega Hauler Truck Garage and Mini Toy Car
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49