MEGA Pokemon Building Toy - Vulpix Evolution Set with 145 Pieces and Ninetales

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys, Vulpix Evolution set with 145 Pieces and Ninetales, 2 Poseable Characters, Gift Idea for Kids, HTH79

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

MEGA Pokemon Action Figure Building Vulpix Evolution Set 145 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys, Vulpix Evolution set with 145 Pieces and Ninetales, 2 Poseable Characters, Gift Idea for Kids, HTH79

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Pokémon MEGA Construction Set Vulpix Evolution

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokemon Building Toy - Vulpix Evolution Set with 145 Pieces and Ninetales

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Vulpix Evolution Set HTH79 Pokémon Building Toy Kit (MEGA / Pokemon) - NEW VGC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Mega Pokemon Vulpix Evolution 145 Blocks Construction Game Yellow Kids

3 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Mega Pokemon Vulpix Evolution Playset

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 19074 1
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 8727 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 18783 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 26561 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 28458 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 19074 1
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.05 kg
Master (outer) case height 250 mm
Master (outer) case width 240 mm
Master (outer) case length 290 mm

Supplier features

Width 108 mm
Depth 146.1 mm
Height 108 mm
Assembly required No

Technical details

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 216 month(s)

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Packaging content 145 pieces
Batteries included No

Features

Material Plastic
Country of origin China
Weight 750 g
Sounding No
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 7 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 228.6 mm
Package depth 44.5 mm
Package height 228.6 mm
Package weight 341.1 g
Package type Closed box

Power

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Build and transform Vulpix into Ninetales easily.
• Encourages creativity and problem-solving through play.
• Ideal for group activities or solo fun.