Mega Pokémon Eevee Building Set

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

Used Offers from

Mega Pokémon Eevee Building Set

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Mega Pokémon Eevee Building Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

In stock
£22.73
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

£24.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Eevee with 323 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH78

In stock
£26.71
Delivery from £4.50

MEGA BLOCKS: POKEMON EEVEE PIXEL ART

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mega Pokémon Eevee Building Set

Cheapest offer

Turn screen time into build time with this absolutely brilliant Mega Pokémon Eevee Building Set. Standing at a proud 6 inches tall, this pixel-perfect recreation brings the adorable Normal-type Pokémon right into your home, brick by brick. If you're looking for something that hits that sweet spot between entertainment and value, this set delivers. The pixel-style design captures that nostalgic retro gaming aesthetic your kids (and let's be honest, you too) will love, whilst the hands-on building experience keeps little hands busy and minds engaged. It's educational play disguised as pure fun, developing fine motor skills and patience as they piece together their favourite Pokémon. What makes this set particularly clever is its versatility. Once built, you've got two display options: pop it on the included flat base for bedroom shelves or desks, or use the handy back notch to mount it on the wall. Perfect for personalising their space without taking up precious floor real estate in a bu
£11.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)