Mega Pokemon Pichus Forest Forage Build with Motion 84 pcs

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59

In stock
£7.89
Delivery from £4.50

MEGA Pok mon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character

Cheapest Total Price
14-30 days
£9.15
Free Delivery

Mega Pokemon Pichus Forest Forage Build with Motion 84 pcs New Kid Childrens Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£13.71
Free Delivery

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.94
Delivery from £0.49

Mega Pokémon Forest play Pichu

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Width (cm) outer carton 28.5 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 28.5 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 19.5 cm
Master (outer) case volume 8891165 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 858 g
Master (outer) case height 195 mm
Master (outer) case width 160 mm
Master (outer) case length 285 mm

Supplier features

Width 58.4 mm
Depth 111.8 mm
Height 109.2 mm
Leclerc Codelec 73107
Assembly required No

Technical details

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 216 month(s)

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Packaging content 84 pieces
Batteries included No

Features

Certification CE
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Country of origin China
Year 2023
Sound effects No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Weight 365 g
Product type Building set
Sounding No
Number of pieces 84 pc(s)
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age group Children

Weight & dimensions

Package width 152.4 mm
Package depth 44.5 mm
Package height 177.8 mm
Package weight 440 g
Package type Closed box

Power

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Includes 60 colorful construction pieces
• Features interactive Pichu and forest accessories
• Encourages teamwork and imaginative group play

Similar products

MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set, Pichu's Forest Forage with 84 Pieces, Motion and 1 Poseable and Buildable Character, HPB59
£14.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mega Pokemon Pichus Forest Forage Build with Motion 84 pcs

Cheapest offer

Bring the magic of Pokemon to life with this incredible MEGA construction set! Perfect for busy parents looking for educational value without breaking the bank, this 84-piece forest adventure lets your little ones build their very own Pichu paradise. The clever motion brick brings extra excitement - simply turn the crank to watch Pichu move through its woodland home! This display-worthy set features a poseable Pichu figure and a detailed forest setting that's brilliant for creative play. Designed for ages 7+, it's an engaging way to develop problem-solving skills while having heaps of fun. Plus, it connects with other Adventure Builder kits to create an even bigger Pokemon world. The MEGA quality means it's built to last through countless play sessions, making it excellent value for money. It's the perfect gift that combines learning with Pokemon excitement! View the rest of the range here: MEGAHPB59
£6.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)