Megaman GU10 Non-Dimmable LED Lamp, 4.2 Watt, 2800K Colour Temperature, Warm White

Megaman 4.2W LED GU10 PAR16 Warm White - 140510

Used Offers from

Megaman GU10 Non-Dimmable LED Lamp, 4.2 Watt, 2800K Colour Temperature, Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.75
Delivery from £4.74

Megaman GU10 Non-Dimmable LED Lamp, 4.2 Watt, 2800K Colour Temperature, Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Megaman 140510E (mm10162-01) Led Gu10 Par16 Lamp 4.2W 36 Degrees 2800K Warm White

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Megaman 140510 LED GU10 PAR16 Lamps 4.2W 36° 2800K Warm White (10 Pack)

In stock
£28.99
2.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Megaman MM49162 LED Bulb G4 1.2W Warm White EEC G 9mm x 30mm
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Megaman 4.2W LED GU10 PAR16 Cool White - 140512 MM10163
£2.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Megaman Pack of 5 x LED GU10 Bulbs 4.2W 36 Degree 4000K Cool White 710391E
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Megaman MM26552 GU10 Reflector Bulb 4.2W = 50W Warm White 50mm x 55mm
£3.29
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
10 X Megaman Led Gu10 4.2W Par16 Lamp 2800K Spotlight Light Bulbs Warm White
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Megaman GU10 Non-Dimmable LED Lamp, 4.2 Watt, 2800K Colour Temperature, Warm White

Cheapest offer

Energy-saving LED light bulb Designed to match the output of a conventional 25-watt alternative The lamp emits a natural warm white colour light Impressive 15,000-hour life span Perfect for retrofit applications such as showrooms, reception areas, meeting rooms, offices, lounges and kitchens
£2.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.