Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

Megaman 5W LED GU10 PAR16 Cool White Dimmable - 140502

Used Offers from

Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.74
Delivery from £4.49

Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Megaman 140502 Dimmable LED GU10 PAR16 Lamp 5 Watt 36° 4000K Cool White (Pack of 2)

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Megaman 140502 Dimmable LED GU10 PAR16 Lamp 5 Watt 36° 4000K Cool White (Pack of 3)

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Megaman 140502 Dimmable LED GU10 PAR16 Lamp 5 Watt 36° 4000K Cool White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£16.66
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Megaman MM27982 LED GX53 3.2W Warm White Special Shape 75mm x 24mm
£11.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Megaman MM21096 LED Bulb 5W=40W E-27 Warm White 60x109mm 1 piece
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Megaman MM153 LED Grow Light 115mm 230V E27 8.5W Warm White 1 piece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Megaman MM21088 LED Bulb E14 Teardrop 5.5W Neutral White 45x84mm
£4.21
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Megaman GU10 Reflector Dimmable LED Lamp, 5 Watt, 4000K Colour Temperature, Cool White

Cheapest offer

Quality branded lamps from proven manufacturer. A+ energy rated Economical 5 watt power consumption. GU10 PAR16. 4000K cool white CRI 80. 410lm. 680cd. 36 degree beam angle Dimmable* 100% - 5% with suitable LED dimmer switch Diameter: 50mm diameter x 55mm length. Replaces traditional GU10 halogen
£5.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk